Ĺ|||

|пƺ޹˾|ٷվ

¼|ע|ղرվ|ڿƺ|վͼ

:0755-84528550

Źؼ

13vsʿз
ϵƺ
пƺ޹˾

ܻ:0755-84528550

0755-84528660

0755-84528770

:0755-84528220

:kollen@ark-optics.com

ʱࣺ518108

˾ҳwww.sz-ark.com

΢ڿƺ

ַ:й㶫бͬʤҵ԰36¥

ǰλ:vsʿ » MPOvsʿϵ » MPO » MPO
prevnext

MPO

  • vsʿࣺMPO
  • vsʿ飺MPO(Multi-fiber Push On)ΪMTϵ֮һ13Ŀƺ˾ṩMPOߣתתMPOߣΪӦ40G100GҪƺ˾ṩMPO-MPOоʽMPO԰װSFP棬ȻҲʹMTPоMPOҪ3.0mm״״£תMPOߵǷ...MPO,о,ƺ
  • ߣ0755-84528550
vsʿ

    MPO

     

    MPOоʹSFP飬жо

    MPO(Multi-fiber Push On)ΪMTϵ֮һMPOͬһܵĻUSCON˾MTPMTϵеIJоòоֱΪ0.7mmĵ뵼루ֽPIN룩о׼ӣMPOоǶоƣõΪ12оһо24оMPOĽƣʹMPOоࡣϵС㷺Ӧڲ߹Ҫܶȼɹ·УFTTX40/100GSFPSFP+շ鼰豸ڲӦá13Ŀƺ˾ṩֶоߣMPOתתMPOߣΪӦ40G100GҪƺ˾ṩMPO-MPOоʽMPO԰װSFP棬ȻҲʹMTPоMPOҪ3.0mm״״£תMPOǷ࣬д״״֧ͨԲλΣתӳ2~24о0.92.0·֧֧˵ɿͻָMPOܳȼ֧ȵҪɿͻѡMPO߻MTP߶ԸģIL≤0.35dBĵMPOߣLow Loss PatchcordMPOvsʿԷTelcordia-GR-326IEC׼RohsҪƺMPO,о,SFP顣

     

    ;

    ͲSFP飬о

    ҵIJͬ¥֮

    õĻԼMPOо

    Դ豸й·SFP

    MPO෱࣬ɿṩͼֽѡMTP

    ͨŻվڲߣڲ

    оPIN뾫ȷ׼о

    Сҵ԰ҵ¥ڹź

    Telcordia GR-326-CORE׼SFP

    ¥ܼϵͳSFP

    RohsҪ,SFP,ͨоSFP

    ͨϵͳߵ,SFP

    TIA/EIA604-5,IEC61754-7о,ʹSFP

    (LANs) (WANs)FTTx

     

    Ŀ

    MPOMTPѡ ֧ѡSCFCLCST

    ģ

    ģPC

    Χ

    оߣ1250~1650nm,SFP

    850nm, 1300nm

    Բ

    1310nm, 1550nm

    850nm, 1300nm

    ĥ

    MPO:APCMT-RJ:PC

    PC

    ֵ≤0.50dBֵ≤0.70 dB

    ֵ≤0.40dBֵ≤0.50dB

    ز

    APC50dB

    /

    ù

    ״¡״¡0.9׹ȳ

    ظ

    0.10dB

    ɽ

    MPOоߵĿظ   0.20dBҲǶоʹSFP

    ;

    500εͱ仯ֵ≤0.20dB

    ֱ

    о120N(0.9mm³)ͻҪSFP

    оʹ¶-20 to +70  SFP¶

    洢¶

    -40 to +85

      

    MPO/MTPѡ

    PIN

    β⾶

    βɫ

    оĥ

    SM: 9/125μm

    Բ3.0mm

    ͷ

    3.0mm

    ɫ

    PC

    ͻҪ

    MM: 50/125μm

    ״

    ĸ ͷ

    β

     

    APC

    MM: 62.5/125μm

     о

    MPOо 

     о

    SFP 

    MM: OM3/150300550

    ״

     о

     о

     MPOо

    SFP 

     MPOо,SFP,о,FinisaSFPƺMPO,о,dzɿ

     

    ?ƺ

    ƺ

    ϵƺ

      пƺ޹˾
      ܻ0755-845285500755-845286600755-84528770
       
      棺0755-84528220
      ark01@sz-ark.com
      ʱࣺ518108
      ˾ҳhttp://www.sz-ark.com
      Ͱͳͨhttp://
      ΢
      ַ ͬʤҵ԰36¥

    * ʾMPO
    * ϵˣ дʵ
    ˾ƣ дĹ˾
    ϵ绰
    * ֻ룺 дϵ绰
    ʼ
    ϵַ
    *
    дvsʿvsʿǽͳһ

    Ѷ

    Ҫ:  
    ݣ
    500֣1000ַ
    ֤룺